Bejjanki Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Karimnagar District in Telangana State

Bejjanki Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
2014 Karimnagar District in Telangana State

Bejjanki M jayaram MPTC BC 8008888252
Bejjanki E Swarupa MPTC BC 9441672228
Bejjanki S Bhumaiah MPTC BC 9441772574
Bejjanki J Laxmi MPTC BC 9966992528
Bejjanki K Rajaiah MPTC BC 9440726351
Bejjanki K kavith MPTC BC 9440508632
Bejjanki K Mallavva MPTC BC 9177887598
Bejjanki L Rajitha MPTC OC 9440986777
Bejjanki M Thirupathi Reddy MPTC OC 9441812883
Bejjanki L Laxmi Narsaiah MPTC SC 9441440133
Bejjanki K Sandhyarani MPTC SC 9618263276
Bejjanki A Jyothi MPTC SC 9490421039
Bejjanki A Mallesham MPTC SC 887940237
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com

0/Post a Comment/Comments

Previous Post Next Post